Shullsburg
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 04-11-19)

Shullsburg/Benton vs. Cuba City
 @ Cuba City High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: JV GamePecatonica vs. Shullsburg/Benton
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       --

Benton / Shullsburg vs. Argyle
 @ Argyle High Schoollocation
Friday, May 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmBaseball: Varsity Double HeaderBus Info

Leaves:       1:40pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

Shullsburg/Benton vs. Monticello/Albany
4:00pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

Black Hawk vs. Benton / Shullsburg
 @ Benton High Schoollocation
4:00pmTrack: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:55pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       --

Wisconsin Heights MS/HS, Wayland Academy, Shorewood, Rio Community School District, Randolph, Pardeeville, Omro, Marshall, Madison Country Day, Kewaskum, Green Lake/Princeton, Fall River, Darlington, Columbus, Cambridge, Belleville, Lake Mills, Albany, Benton/Scales Mound/Shullsburg vs. Deerfield
 @ Deerfield High School location
7:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 05-06-19)

Benton / Shullsburg vs. Potosi
 @ Potosi High Schoollocation
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Monday, May 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

Monroe, Cuba City, Potosi, Southwestern, Albany, Belmont, Benton/Scales Mound/Shullsburg, Black Hawk, Cassville, Monticello, Pecatonica, River Ridge vs. Darlington
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-03-19)

Benton / Shullsburg vs. Potosi
 @ Potosi High Schoollocation
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameSouthwestern vs. Benton / Shullsburg